Results


Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Postponed
14U Vancouver PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
12U Pee Wee Rep B Team Osborn -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Yakima 2
10U Squirt Team 3 Koenig 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
10U Spokane A1 11
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Postponed
14U Vancouver PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Rep B Team Osborn -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10U Yakima -
10U Squirt Team 2 Carey -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:15 AM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
Everett -
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
10U SnoKing Development 7
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:30 AM
Postponed
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn PPD
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger PPD
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Postponed
14U Rep Vancouver PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
12U Rep Everett -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
Everett -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane A1 -
10U SnoKing Development -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
TC House Peewees 4
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 16
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
10U Moses Lake 5
10U Squirt Team 3 Koenig 8
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
18U Midget Rep B -
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12U Rep Everett -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
10U SnoKing Development -
10U Rep Spokane -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Moses Lake 2 -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Moses Lake 2 -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
10U Moses Lake -
10U Squirt Team 2 Carey -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
TC House Peewees 5
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 10
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Moses Lake 1 -
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Moses Lake 1 -
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
18U Midget Rep B -
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
12U Rep Moses Lake -
12U Pee Wee Rep B Team Osborn -
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
6U Mites Team 2 Nick Croft -
6U Mites Team 1 Glen Wright -
 
Monday, February 19, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
18U Midget CDA Rep B -
18U Midget Rep B -
 
Monday, February 19, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
18U Midget CDA Rep B -
18U Midget Rep B -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn -
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Postponed
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert PPD
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein PPD
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 8:15 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 8:15 AM
Final
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 12:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
Phoenix -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
18U SAYHA 3 -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Postponed
14U Rep Spokane PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Lewiston -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Lewiston -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
18U SAYHA 3 -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Lewiston -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U Lewiston -
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U Yakima -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Mites Team 1 Glen Wright -
6U Mites Team 3 Mike Riess -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 12:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
Phoenix -
 
Friday, February 16, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
6U Mites Team 3 Mike Riess -
6U Mites Team 2 Nick Croft -
 
Friday, February 16, 2018 @ 12:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
Phoenix -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Wenatchee 2
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 9
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U Cristeros -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Postponed
TBD PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
18U Moses Lake -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Squirt Team 4 Greer -
10U Squirt Team 3 Koenig -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
10U Rep Wenatchee 2
Rep 10U Kris Waltze 10
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U CDA -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Moses Lake 3
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein 10
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
TBD PPD
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau PPD
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U SAYHA -
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
West Sound -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:15 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:15 AM
Final
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
10U Squirt Team 4 Greer -
Rep 10U Kris Waltze -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
10U Squirt Team 3 Koenig 10
10U Squirt Team 1 Basel 7
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
West Sound -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
14U Yakima -
14U Bantam Team 2 Darby -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
12U PYHA #1 -
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Cristeros 1
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 10
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
18U SAYHA 2 -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake 2 -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake 1 -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake 1 -
8U Mites Team 3 McKenzie -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake 2 -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Yakima -
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Cristeros 0
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 5
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
12U PYHA #1 -
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake 2 -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake 1 -
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake 1 -
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake 2 -
8U Mites Team 1 Duncan -
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
10U Squirt Team 3 Koenig 2
10U Squirt Team 1 Basel 8
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein 5
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh 4
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
6U Mites Team 2 Nick Croft -
6U Mites Team 1 Glen Wright -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
10U Squirt Team 2 Carey -
10U Squirt Team 4 Greer -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:45 PM
Final
14U 2nd Place -
14U 1st Place -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
12U 2nd Place -
12U 1st Place -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
-
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U 4th Place -
14U 3rd Place -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U Moses Lake -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
12U 4th Place -
12U 3rd Place -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
18U Rep Everett -
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 5 Watts -
8U Mite Team 4 Smith -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Mites Team 6 Willoughby -
8U Mites Team 2 Kelly -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U Moses Lake -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 7:30 AM
Final
14U Seattle -
14U Bend -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 9:15 PM
Final
12U Rep Boise -
12U Rep Moses Lake -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
-
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett -
18U Rep Cam Richardson -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
14U Boise 0
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 9
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
12U Rep Bend -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
14U Missoula -
14U Seattle -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Rep Seattle -
12U Rep Boise -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
-
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 1:45 PM
Final
14U Boise -
14U Bend -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
12U Rep Bend -
12U Rep Moses Lake -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
10U Squirt Team 4 Greer -
10U Yakima -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Missoula 2
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 3
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
12U Moses Lake -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Rep Seattle -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
10U Squirt Team 4 Greer -
10U Yakima -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
14U Seattle -
14U Boise -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
12U Moses Lake -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
12U Rep Boise -
12U Rep Bend -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
14U Missoula -
14U Bend -
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:00 AM
Final
12U Rep Seattle -
12U Rep Moses Lake -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
-
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12U Rep Herman Cho -
12U Rep Boise -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 2
14U Seattle 2
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
6U Mites Team 1 Glen Wright -
6U Mites Team 3 Mike Riess -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
12U Rep Bend -
12U Rep Seattle -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
14U Boise -
14U Missoula -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12U Rep Moses Lake -
12U Rep Herman Cho -
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Rep Bend 2
14U Rep Brent Bilodeau 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Winner of 7 a.m. Game -
18U 1st Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
18U 4th Place -
18U 5th Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12U 1st Place -
12U 2nd Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
18U 6th Place -
18U 7th Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
12U 3rd Place -
12U 4th Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
18U 2nd Place -
18U 3rd Place -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
12U 5th Place -
12U 6th Place -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:30 PM
Final
18U Salmon -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
18U Spokane -
18U SnoKing -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
12U LCAHA -
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
12U Portland -
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
14U LCAHA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh 1
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12U CDA -
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
18U SnoKing -
18U CDA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
18U Spokane -
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
14U Bantam Team 3 Hedger -
14U LCAHA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein 6
18U Salmon 3
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn -
12U Portland -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh -
18U CDA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
12U LCAHA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
12U Pee Wee Team 2 Millspaugh -
12U CDA -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:30 AM
Final
18U Midget Team 1 Chad Egbert -
18U SnoKing -
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
12U Portland -
12U Pee Wee Team 1 Kadinger -
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
18U Salmon -
18U Midget Team 2 Ron Marsh -
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
12U CDA -
12U Pee Wee Team 3 Osborn -
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
18U Spokane 1
18U Midget Team 3 Brian Schienbein 7
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Tri-Cities Amateur Hockey Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play