Results


Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
18U A Richardson 6 Game Summary
Vancouver Jr Rangers 2  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 9:15 AM
Final
West Vancouver 6 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 5  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 8:45 AM
Final
14U PYHA #1 2 Game Summary
14U Duvall 3  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
West Kelowna 1 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 3  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
10U Watts 5 Game Summary
10U Brinkley 3  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Penticton Minor Hockey 1 Game Summary
18U A Richardson 0  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 14 Game Summary
Ridge Meadows 1  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Aldergrove Bruins A1 4 Game Summary
18U A Richardson 6  
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
West Vancouver 4 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 7  
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Kelowna 1 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 11  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
14U SnoKing 3 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 8  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
10U A Smith 5 Game Summary
10U Spokane 5  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
14U SnoKing 4 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 5  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
10U A Smith 4 Game Summary
10U Spokane 5  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
10U Yakima 4 Game Summary
10U Watts 19  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
10U Spokane 7 Game Summary
10U A Smith 4  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
14U Spokane 4 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 3  
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
14U Spokane 4 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 6  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
14U Seattle Jr 1 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 1  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
14U Seattle Jr 1 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 5  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Wenatchee 2 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 10  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
14U Duvall 2 Game Summary
14U Wenatchee 8  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Watts 6 Game Summary
10U Hoffer 5  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
12U Wenatchee 2 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 8  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
14U Duvall 2 Game Summary
14U Wenatchee 3  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Wenatchee 1 Game Summary
10U A Smith 20  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Wenatchee 1 Game Summary
10U A Smith 13  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
14U Carey 8 Game Summary
14U Duvall 5  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
10U Hoffer 4 Game Summary
10U Watts 4  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
10U Watts 10 Game Summary
10U Brinkley 8  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Arizona 1 Game Summary
14U A Carpenter 7  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 7:00 AM
Final
TBD 6 Game Summary
18U A Richardson 3  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 6:15 AM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 3 Game Summary
Golden State Elite 10  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
14U A Carpenter 6 Game Summary
WYDAHO 6  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 6 Game Summary
12U Portland 5  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Tri-Cities Amateur Hockey Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play